BOS
14-9-1
CAR
7-12-3
Mar 29, 2015
5:00 PM ET
NESN
Sunday, March 29, 2015
5:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Carl Soderberg
17Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
14Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL24167133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT23135531
BOSTON24149129
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO23714216
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH22155232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY23910422
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA22712317
COLUMBUS22614214
  • BOSTON
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213211612:56
12S. GagneL11021411:29
17M. LucicL575394716:50
18R. SmithR46-143815:48
20D. PailleL12-218811:47
21L. ErikssonR310746617:55
23C. KellyC26431415:39
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD594531022:19
34C. SoderbergC512452216:30
37P. BergeronC511-2692217:41
43M. BartkowskiD03217418:00
44D. SeidenbergD340411222:11
45J. MorrowD10118217:10
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34243720:13
53S. GriffithC52-125614:19
63B. MarchandL564502816:25
86K. MillerD0037517:03
88D. PastrnakR0007012:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask454494.9191,037:54
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-629422:40
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:15
12E. StaalC68-752619:31
14N. GerbeL36259617:00
15A. NestrasilC12-324411:47
16E. LindholmC65-546217:08
18J. McClementC04117914:39
19J. TlustyL103-940618:16
20R. NashC411034018:05
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-219018:08
27J. FaulkD212-10631223:50
28A. SeminR05-7221216:31
39P. DwyerR20011211:38
44J. HarrisonD12-3193617:35
47M. JordanD0000013:07
49V. RaskC33-8511014:55
53J. SkinnerL56-560416:46
65R. HainseyD01-522220:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward401442.907957:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20