BOS
25-16-7
CAR
17-25-5
Mar 29, 2015
5:00 PM ET
NESN
Sunday, March 29, 2015
5:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
32Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
31Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
13Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Patrice Bergeron
11Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
30Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
28Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
16Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
12Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS452714458
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • BOSTON
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC522363212:03
17M. LucicL9167847116:58
18R. SmithR9145931015:54
20D. PailleL17-8421011:33
21L. ErikssonR1118989818:00
23C. KellyC5166663215:37
27D. HamiltonD81821263121:47
33Z. CharaD383723222:49
34C. SoderbergC10217991216:43
37P. BergeronC112171383217:51
38J. CaronR00-1276:56
43M. BartkowskiD04-1302417:40
44D. SeidenbergD363632222:07
46D. KrejciC6166451418:13
47T. KrugD91561061119:11
54A. McQuaidD131255719:16
61C. CunninghamR21-321210:40
63B. MarchandL131212936416:49
86K. MillerD1413281517:53
88D. PastrnakR42630214:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask10181108.9192,295:44
72N. Svedberg273296.922621:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-658622:42
6T. GleasonD16-13353716:18
7R. MurphyD05-231418:28
11J. StaalC17118417:37
12E. StaalC1614-61312718:41
14N. GerbeL513-31241817:15
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC911-111051216:45
18J. McClementC18-2421513:55
19J. TlustyL127-11711217:17
20R. NashC712-467817:22
24B. MaloneC32-1035549:46
25C. TerryL63-336812:24
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD919-131272224:05
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-641412:50
49V. RaskC69-101021415:57
53J. SkinnerL109-7127816:50
65R. HainseyD14-542820:46
73B. BellemoreD042151815:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward767842.9111,837:28
31A. Khudobin423461.918992:59