PHI
27-25-11
BOS
31-22-9
Mar 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, TVA, SN1
Saturday, March 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, TVA, SN1
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
65Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
59Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
25Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
19Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
44Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Loui Eriksson
35Points
Loui
Eriksson
Right Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
18Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
18Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS623917684
NY ISLANDERS644121284
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL634117587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8N. GrossmannD454361617:43
10B. SchennC1223-51192817:00
12M. RafflL1446962414:07
14S. CouturierC121611072418:31
15M. Del ZottoD817-5922621:15
17W. SimmondsR2518-11665016:53
18R. UmbergerC96-9911913:58
22L. SchennD28-5551617:49
24M. ReadR618-91141417:31
25R. WhiteC230211110:32
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:21
28C. GirouxC184122243420:48
32M. StreitD832-41083022:19
36Z. RinaldoC02-928928:38
40V. LecavalierC710-8871213:02
47A. MacDonaldD29-6503519:52
55N. SchultzD2117563919:02
76C. VandeVeldeC86-4492210:46
78P. BellemareL44-2751312:17
93J. VoracekR194651725918:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery566634.8931,296:15
35S. Mason9321007.9261,998:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC634504111:50
14B. ConnollyR1234743811:55
17M. LucicL1321111097516:54
18R. SmithR1223111121415:48
20D. PailleL37-9561211:28
21L. ErikssonR14212123818:15
23C. KellyC7198823815:26
25M. TalbotC5102732714:00
27D. HamiltonD102401594121:34
33Z. CharaD5123983222:53
34C. SoderbergC102461271616:40
37P. BergeronC182641833817:47
43M. BartkowskiD04-2402417:46
44D. SeidenbergD381802421:57
47T. KrugD112061431619:05
51R. SpoonerC12-115013:15
54A. McQuaidD13-2386618:38
63B. MarchandL181681408216:52
68B. FerlinR010609:16
88D. PastrnakR771062414:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask13631481.9203,027:56
72N. Svedberg309337.917704:15