PHI
19-22-7
BOS
25-16-7
Mar 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, TVA
Saturday, March 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, TVA
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
56Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
51Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
16Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
32Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
31Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
13Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Patrice Bergeron
11Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1019-4932417:07
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC10110812218:30
15M. Del ZottoD311-6542020:20
17W. SimmondsR1612-51264417:00
18R. UmbergerC84-11681914:18
22L. SchennD25-6461617:29
24M. ReadR315-8851217:30
26C. ColaiacovoD03112615:04
28C. GirouxC163561762220:58
32M. StreitD727-2801822:16
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-960813:16
47A. MacDonaldD27-3372920:14
55N. SchultzD0104423118:58
76C. VandeVeldeC65-534189:40
78P. BellemareL43-2511311:45
93J. VoracekR1739101384718:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery420472.890953:22
35S. Mason766833.9201,630:37
72R. Zepp120135.889308:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC522363212:03
17M. LucicL9167847116:58
18R. SmithR9145931015:54
20D. PailleL17-8421011:33
21L. ErikssonR1118989818:00
23C. KellyC5166663215:37
27D. HamiltonD81821263121:47
33Z. CharaD383723222:49
34C. SoderbergC10217991216:43
37P. BergeronC112171383217:51
38J. CaronR00-1276:56
43M. BartkowskiD04-1302417:40
44D. SeidenbergD363632222:07
46D. KrejciC6166451418:13
47T. KrugD91561061119:11
54A. McQuaidD131255719:16
61C. CunninghamR21-321210:40
63B. MarchandL131212936416:49
86K. MillerD1413281517:53
88D. PastrnakR42630214:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask10181108.9192,295:44
72N. Svedberg273296.922621:29