PHI
11-14-6
BOS
16-13-3
Mar 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, TVA
Saturday, March 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, TVA
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
38Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
35Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
21Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD12-1251020:26
8N. GrossmannD256271218:42
10B. SchennC9136571316:59
12M. RafflL81251814:55
14S. CouturierC78-1461618:50
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1483822517:22
18R. UmbergerC23-10321314:12
22L. SchennD11-11341116:34
24M. ReadR38-6561017:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC82771221821:30
32M. StreitD4154601222:47
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:38
40V. LecavalierC24-528413:21
47A. MacDonaldD15-724820:08
49S. LaughtonC13028413:58
55N. SchultzD076222019:03
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32030611:21
93J. VoracekR12269931618:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery266296.899591:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311282312:41
17M. LucicL694526016:46
18R. SmithR88164815:58
20D. PailleL15-327811:28
21L. ErikssonR611661617:56
23C. KellyC283431115:27
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120741222:21
33Z. CharaD23-1371422:20
34C. SoderbergC615667816:44
37P. BergeronC6162882617:51
43M. BartkowskiD03-120418:18
44D. SeidenbergD351462022:16
45J. MorrowD10320416:41
46D. KrejciC373261018:18
47T. KrugD56368919:49
53S. GriffithC52-328613:49
61C. CunninghamR1007011:52
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118673616:46
86K. MillerD11714917:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask625684.9141,405:01
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57