BOS
0-0-0
NJD
0-0-0
Feb 27, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG PLUS, NESN
Friday, February 27, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG PLUS, NESN
Boston 2013-2014 Point Leaders
David Krejci
69Points
David
Krejci
Center
Patrice Bergeron
62Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
30Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
25Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
67Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Patrik Elias
53Points
Patrik
Elias
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Adam Henrique
25Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
24Goals
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • BOSTON
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC8131844711:54
17M. LucicL2435301539117:22
18R. SmithR2031281461414:42
20D. PailleL99971610:57
21L. ErikssonR102714115616:31
23C. KellyC992693214:41
25M. FraserR20013109:39
27D. HamiltonD718221144019:06
33Z. CharaD1723251686624:39
34C. SoderbergC163241293614:15
37P. BergeronC3032382434317:59
38J. CaronR12-8523610:55
43M. BartkowskiD01822913019:32
44D. SeidenbergD1911531021:50
46D. KrejciC1950391692819:07
47T. KrugD1426181832817:30
54A. McQuaidD1512256916:02
55J. BoychukD518311424521:11
61C. CunninghamR000409:29
63B. MarchandL2528361496415:56
79D. WarsofskyD11110016:10
86K. MillerD1520413817:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask15261641.9303,386:27
72N. Svedberg3335.94360:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
R. BoucherR25227411:21
2M. ZidlickyD1230-31286021:38
5A. LarssonD12-1201217:47
6A. GreeneD82431343224:34
7J. MerrillD29-3451219:13
8D. ZubrusR131311214617:33
9M. HavlatR121014721014:43
10P. HarroldD04-2321418:40
11S. GiontaC47-8891812:27
12D. BrunnerR1114-111102613:32
14A. HenriqueC251831372018:03
15T. RuutuR816-181054414:33
16J. JosefsonC12021410:07
17M. RyderR1816-61661815:46
18S. BernierR39-151043312:26
19T. ZajacC183031652820:18
22E. GelinasD722-31242216:55
23M. CammalleriL2619-131912619:50
24B. SalvadorD13-2242920:17
25C. JanssenR30311224:54
26P. EliasL1835-41163017:52
29R. CloweL719-10743316:07
68J. JagrR2443162314619:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider10191107.9212,679:54
35S. Clemmensen407454.896914:11