BOS
16-13-3
NJD
11-16-6
Feb 27, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN
Friday, February 27, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
21Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • BOSTON
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311282312:41
17M. LucicL694526016:46
18R. SmithR88164815:58
20D. PailleL15-327811:28
21L. ErikssonR611661617:56
23C. KellyC283431115:27
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120741222:21
33Z. CharaD23-1371422:20
34C. SoderbergC615667816:44
37P. BergeronC6162882617:51
43M. BartkowskiD03-120418:18
44D. SeidenbergD351462022:16
45J. MorrowD10320416:41
46D. KrejciC373261018:18
47T. KrugD56368919:49
53S. GriffithC52-328613:49
61C. CunninghamR1007011:52
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118673616:46
86K. MillerD11714917:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask625684.9141,405:01
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
8D. ZubrusL22-4341214:06
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
28D. SeversonD48-4741623:01
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33