VAN
26-16-3
BOS
25-16-7
Feb 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, SN360, SNO, SNP
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, SN360, SNO, SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
32Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
31Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
13Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Patrice Bergeron
11Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • VANCOUVER
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-4221320:41
3K. BieksaD36-4806321:16
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD374571015:34
7L. VeyR79137813:39
8C. TanevD29838821:02
9Z. KassianR23-7303012:37
13N. BoninoC10143901616:52
14A. BurrowsR10101782815:16
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3141816:58
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61281031215:57
22D. SedinL9300106818:50
23A. EdlerD51071163224:20
26F. CorradoD10-35016:05
27S. MatthiasC86-4771212:52
33H. SedinC929648618:57
36J. HansenR108-1681212:54
51D. DorsettR590559511:33
53B. HorvatC35-127810:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller843918.9181,953:00
31E. Lack340373.912757:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC522363212:03
17M. LucicL9167847116:58
18R. SmithR9145931015:54
20D. PailleL17-8421011:33
21L. ErikssonR1118989818:00
23C. KellyC5166663215:37
27D. HamiltonD81821263121:47
33Z. CharaD383723222:49
34C. SoderbergC10217991216:43
37P. BergeronC112171383217:51
38J. CaronR00-1276:56
43M. BartkowskiD04-1302417:40
44D. SeidenbergD363632222:07
46D. KrejciC6166451418:13
47T. KrugD91561061119:11
54A. McQuaidD131255719:16
61C. CunninghamR21-321210:40
63B. MarchandL131212936416:49
86K. MillerD1413281517:53
88D. PastrnakR42630214:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask10181108.9192,295:44
72N. Svedberg273296.922621:29