BOS
16-14-3
STL
21-9-2
Feb 20, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NESN
Friday, February 20, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
22Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • BOSTON
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:38
17M. LucicL693526216:43
18R. SmithR88165815:57
20D. PailleL15-327811:29
21L. ErikssonR611662618:00
23C. KellyC293481115:24
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120761422:21
33Z. CharaD230381422:28
34C. SoderbergC616669816:43
37P. BergeronC6162922617:48
43M. BartkowskiD03-324418:10
44D. SeidenbergD35-1462022:12
45J. MorrowD10320416:41
46D. KrejciC372291018:20
47T. KrugD664711119:45
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR1008211:24
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118683616:48
86K. MillerD11714917:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask650711.9141,463:19
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186292016:53
9S. OttC060173412:48
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC81714551817:22
19J. BouwmeesterD13-3361023:19
20A. SteenL81301001720:38
21P. BerglundC370591215:46
22K. ShattenkirkD52314743423:01
23D. JaskinR2008411:38
25C. ButlerD023161316:44
26P. StastnyC76-1491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD316-1095625:45
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC250301210:23
42D. BackesC87-4703418:22
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572541118:45
75R. ReavesR32017457:16
91V. TarasenkoR2017191171318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen364401.908900:21