BOS
0-0-0
STL
0-0-0
Feb 20, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-MW, NESN
Friday, February 20, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-MW, NESN
Boston 2013-2014 Point Leaders
David Krejci
69Points
David
Krejci
Center
Patrice Bergeron
62Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
30Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
25Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
St. Louis 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Alexander Steen
62Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
T.J. Oshie
60Points
T.J.
Oshie
Right Wing
St. Louis 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Alexander Steen
33Goals
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
David Backes
27Goals
David
Backes
Center
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • BOSTON
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC8131844711:54
17M. LucicL2435301539117:22
18R. SmithR2031281461414:42
20D. PailleL99971610:57
21L. ErikssonR102714115616:31
23C. KellyC992693214:41
25M. FraserR20013109:39
27D. HamiltonD718221144019:06
33Z. CharaD1723251686624:39
34C. SoderbergC163241293614:15
37P. BergeronC3032382434317:59
38J. CaronR12-8523610:55
43M. BartkowskiD01822913019:32
44D. SeidenbergD1911531021:50
46D. KrejciC1950391692819:07
47T. KrugD1426181832817:30
51R. SpoonerC011042612:48
54A. McQuaidD1512256916:02
55J. BoychukD518311424521:11
57J. FlorekL1115011:50
61C. CunninghamR000409:29
63B. MarchandL2528361496415:56
76A. KhokhlachevC0002215:14
79D. WarsofskyD11110016:10
86K. MillerD1520413817:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask15261641.9303,386:27
72N. Svedberg3335.94360:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD31412483419:24
5B. JackmanD31211839717:55
9S. OttC914-381279218:13
17J. SchwartzL2531281882717:31
19J. BouwmeesterD433261522024:02
20A. SteenL3329172114620:16
21P. BerglundC1418101443816:10
22K. ShattenkirkD103511883820:34
23D. JaskinR11-318810:37
25C. ButlerD214-23833920:15
26P. StastnyC253591502218:23
27A. PietrangeloD843201643225:21
28I. ColeD3815453115:05
29C. FraserC02-422308:59
32C. PorterL01-324010:22
33J. LeopoldD15140615:35
36N. ProsserD262305814:31
40M. LapierreC96-3787811:10
42D. BackesC27301416511919:32
56M. PaajarviL66-660610:14
74T. OshieR2139191524218:59
75R. ReavesR26-1251268:31
77B. FerrieroR000004:21
91V. TarasenkoR2122201361615:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott628681.9221,624:19