BOS
13-9-0
STL
13-6-1
Feb 20, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NESN
Friday, February 20, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
20Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
7Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • BOSTON
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212161612:38
12S. GagneL10-119411:33
17M. LucicL372334516:42
18R. SmithR46137615:45
20D. PailleL12-318811:37
21L. ErikssonR38441417:40
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD470471022:15
34C. SoderbergC59146216:15
37P. BergeronC511-1631817:24
38J. CaronR00-1008:05
43M. BartkowskiD03115417:29
44D. SeidenbergD342381222:13
45J. MorrowD00-116217:36
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34341720:26
52M. LindbladC000108:04
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
76A. KhokhlachevC00-11010:51
86K. MillerD0036516:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask389425.915913:43
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:29
5B. JackmanD042171116:30
9S. OttC03092113:01
10J. LindstromC30-327411:51
12J. LehteraC71213351217:01
17J. SchwartzL7131060418:01
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL481611320:31
21P. BerglundC22-136616:28
22K. ShattenkirkD1158421022:30
26P. StastnyC23-621815:40
27A. PietrangeloD18-348425:29
28I. ColeD005201915:20
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:39
42D. BackesC54-3421218:36
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR12-1231118:59
75R. ReavesR2009267:20
91V. TarasenkoR121116791117:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen165179.922419:08