BOS
13-8-0
EDM
6-12-2
Feb 18, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN, SN
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN, SN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
13Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • BOSTON
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212151112:33
12S. GagneL10-118411:25
17M. LucicL373314516:40
18R. SmithR46134615:38
20D. PailleL12-317811:26
21L. ErikssonR38536417:35
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018511:10
27D. HamiltonD470451022:18
34C. SoderbergC59242216:12
37P. BergeronC511-1621417:18
38J. CaronR00-1008:05
43M. BartkowskiD03112417:00
44D. SeidenbergD343341222:19
45J. MorrowD00-116217:47
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34439020:31
53S. GriffithC52-125614:28
76A. KhokhlachevC00-1009:33
86K. MillerD0034515:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask368402.915855:40
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-832419:40
4T. HallL75346818:45
5M. FayneD13-120416:34
6J. JoensuuL21-7161210:50
10N. YakupovR34-745214:40
13S. PinizzottoR110277:45
14J. EberleR49-4511219:29
16T. PurcellR36-931414:36
19J. SchultzD27-632422:38
21A. FerenceD11-1191119:35
22K. AulieD00471913:55
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:06
26M. ArcobelloC44-136816:02
27B. GordonC32-326413:19
29L. DraisaitlC23-727012:25
57D. PerronL18-947216:54
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-38217:23
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-342921:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens375419.895854:11
35V. Fasth155174.891336:51