BOS
16-14-3
EDM
7-20-6
Feb 18, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN, SN
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN, SN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
22Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • BOSTON
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:38
17M. LucicL693526216:43
18R. SmithR88165815:57
20D. PailleL15-327811:29
21L. ErikssonR611662618:00
23C. KellyC293481115:24
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120761422:21
33Z. CharaD230381422:28
34C. SoderbergC616669816:43
37P. BergeronC6162922617:48
43M. BartkowskiD03-324418:10
44D. SeidenbergD35-1462022:12
46D. KrejciC372291018:20
47T. KrugD664711119:45
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR1008211:24
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118683616:48
86K. MillerD11714917:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask650711.9141,463:19
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
15T. PitlickR10110012:55
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
24B. HuntD11-512019:58
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58