BOS
25-16-7
CGY
26-19-3
Feb 16, 2015
9:00 PM ET
NESN
Monday, February 16, 2015
9:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
32Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
31Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
13Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Patrice Bergeron
11Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
41Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
41Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Johnny Gaudreau
15Goals
Johnny
Gaudreau
Left Wing
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
  • BOSTON
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC522363212:03
17M. LucicL9167847116:58
18R. SmithR9145931015:54
20D. PailleL17-8421011:33
21L. ErikssonR1118989818:00
23C. KellyC5166663215:37
27D. HamiltonD81821263121:47
33Z. CharaD383723222:49
34C. SoderbergC10217991216:43
37P. BergeronC112171383217:51
38J. CaronR00-1276:56
43M. BartkowskiD04-1302417:40
44D. SeidenbergD363632222:07
46D. KrejciC6166451418:13
47T. KrugD91561061119:11
54A. McQuaidD131255719:16
61C. CunninghamR21-321210:40
63B. MarchandL131212936416:49
86K. MillerD1413281517:53
88D. PastrnakR42630214:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask10181108.9192,295:44
72N. Svedberg273296.922621:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0178641323:18
5M. GiordanoD1130191193125:01
6D. WidemanD1216-1972423:45
7T. BrodieD82225832425:06
8J. ColborneC6127342016:29
11M. BacklundC66340617:38
13J. GaudreauL15221299016:56
17L. BoumaC6113452812:45
18M. StajanC352152411:22
19D. JonesR784611014:24
21M. RaymondL63-452415:17
23S. MonahanC15168119419:26
24J. HudlerC142715861017:58
25B. BolligL02-746428:53
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13263712:49
32P. ByronC59-554814:39
33R. DiazD02-418411:10
86J. JoorisC1050501015:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller727797.9121,736:13
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28