BOS
13-9-1
CGY
13-8-2
Feb 16, 2015
9:00 PM ET
NESN
Monday, February 16, 2015
9:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
24Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
18Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
8Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
LOS ANGELES23126529
CALGARY23138228
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • BOSTON
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09329922:41
5M. GiordanoD61811561724:30
6D. WidemanD840441422:59
7T. BrodieD51313421225:10
13J. GaudreauL312637015:49
15L. SmidD01-6171315:05
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54222612:36
19D. JonesR32320215:08
20C. GlencrossL4104422418:05
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC86462219:03
24J. HudlerC810431418:07
25B. BolligL02-321278:59
27S. BaertschiL03-41048:55
29D. EngellandD02-6142814:27
32P. ByronC55234615:52
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36220616:15
79M. FerlandL0106012:23
86J. JoorisC54126415:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller410449.913938:22
31K. Ramo193215.898458:50