BOS
17-14-3
CGY
17-15-3
Feb 16, 2015
9:00 PM ET
NESN
Monday, February 16, 2015
9:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
23Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
23Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
32Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
31Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • BOSTON
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:33
17M. LucicL6103546216:44
18R. SmithR89266815:56
20D. PailleL15-327811:27
21L. ErikssonR712765618:02
23C. KellyC394491115:24
25M. FraserR30-229710:58
27D. HamiltonD7131821622:27
33Z. CharaD252421422:48
34C. SoderbergC617771816:45
37P. BergeronC6173992617:49
43M. BartkowskiD03-3242417:21
44D. SeidenbergD35-2472022:10
46D. KrejciC371321018:16
47T. KrugD664731119:51
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR10-110211:50
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118703616:49
86K. MillerD11715917:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask675739.9131,525:09
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD014-1531123:12
5M. GiordanoD92312832524:35
6D. WidemanD109-9711823:30
7T. BrodieD61715652424:52
8J. ColborneC091161216:10
13J. GaudreauL717663016:29
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-5321312:12
18M. StajanC131111611:20
19D. JonesR64542614:58
20C. GlencrossL6157612817:24
21M. RaymondL52-140415:52
23S. MonahanC1110593219:30
24J. HudlerC1318665617:54
25B. BolligL02-726409:00
29D. EngellandD03-7193513:38
32P. ByronC55-345615:28
33R. DiazD00-39411:39
60M. GranlundC48-237815:02
86J. JoorisC85-141615:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller538588.9151,259:54
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17