BOS
0-0-0
VAN
0-0-0
Feb 13, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, NESN
Friday, February 13, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, NESN
Boston 2013-2014 Point Leaders
David Krejci
69Points
David
Krejci
Center
Patrice Bergeron
62Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
30Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
25Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • BOSTON
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC8131844711:54
17M. LucicL2435301539117:22
18R. SmithR2031281461414:42
20D. PailleL99971610:57
21L. ErikssonR102714115616:31
23C. KellyC992693214:41
25M. FraserR20013109:39
27D. HamiltonD718221144019:06
33Z. CharaD1723251686624:39
34C. SoderbergC163241293614:15
37P. BergeronC3032382434317:59
38J. CaronR12-8523610:55
43M. BartkowskiD01822913019:32
44D. SeidenbergD1911531021:50
46D. KrejciC1950391692819:07
47T. KrugD1426181832817:30
54A. McQuaidD1512256916:02
55J. BoychukD518311424521:11
61C. CunninghamR000409:29
63B. MarchandL2528361496415:56
79D. WarsofskyD11110016:10
86K. MillerD1520413817:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask15261641.9303,386:27
72N. Svedberg3335.94360:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52