BOS
13-9-1
VAN
15-6-1
Feb 13, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN
Friday, February 13, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • BOSTON
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11