BOS
13-9-0
VAN
13-6-1
Feb 13, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN
Friday, February 13, 2015
10:00 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
20Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
9Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
7Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • BOSTON
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212161612:38
12S. GagneL10-119411:33
17M. LucicL372334516:42
18R. SmithR46137615:45
20D. PailleL12-318811:37
21L. ErikssonR38441417:40
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD470471022:15
34C. SoderbergC59146216:15
37P. BergeronC511-1631817:24
43M. BartkowskiD03115417:29
44D. SeidenbergD342381222:13
45J. MorrowD00-116217:36
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34341720:26
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
76A. KhokhlachevC00-11010:51
86K. MillerD0036516:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask389425.915913:43
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD11-2433221:22
5L. SbisaD21-310817:33
6Y. WeberD13127616:18
7L. VeyR45-417413:37
8C. TanevD05115620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5232612:21
13N. BoninoC787441017:01
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9331115:15
17R. VrbataR97161217:21
18R. StantonD01-112915:11
20C. HigginsL48754416:31
22D. SedinL416458419:17
23A. EdlerD35263423:57
27S. MatthiasC23-1128613:05
33H. SedinC515524219:25
36J. HansenR51-528412:24
51D. DorsettR24-4234010:11
53B. HorvatC100628:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller351390.900852:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11