LAK
17-11-6
BOS
16-14-3
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
25Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
22Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • LOS ANGELES
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:03
3B. McNabbD09-2343316:18
5J. McBainD1406012:08
6J. MuzzinD313-2721223:14
8D. DoughtyD3165942629:05
10M. RichardsC48-4413714:13
11A. KopitarC715-457218:54
12M. GaborikR106451616:32
13K. CliffordL161482710:53
14J. WilliamsR895832115:55
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC52362613:28
23D. BrownR64-882816:39
27A. MartinezD481259620:13
28J. StollC399433216:03
70T. PearsonL11313561413:21
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414821213:42
74D. KingL45-638913:58
77J. CarterC9168781418:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick742804.9231,622:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:38
17M. LucicL693526216:43
18R. SmithR88165815:57
20D. PailleL15-327811:29
21L. ErikssonR611662618:00
23C. KellyC293481115:24
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120761422:21
33Z. CharaD230381422:28
34C. SoderbergC616669816:43
37P. BergeronC6162922617:48
43M. BartkowskiD03-324418:10
44D. SeidenbergD35-1462022:12
46D. KrejciC372291018:20
47T. KrugD664711119:45
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR1008211:24
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118683616:48
86K. MillerD11714917:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask650711.9141,463:19
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57