LAK
11-6-4
BOS
13-9-0
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • LOS ANGELES
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212161612:38
12S. GagneL10-119411:33
17M. LucicL372334516:42
18R. SmithR46137615:45
20D. PailleL12-318811:37
21L. ErikssonR38441417:40
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD470471022:15
34C. SoderbergC59146216:15
37P. BergeronC511-1631817:24
38J. CaronR00-1008:05
43M. BartkowskiD03115417:29
44D. SeidenbergD342381222:13
45J. MorrowD00-116217:36
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34341720:26
52M. LindbladC000108:04
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
76A. KhokhlachevC00-11010:51
86K. MillerD0036516:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask389425.915913:43
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56