LAK
11-6-5
BOS
13-9-1
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
  • LOS ANGELES
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:54
3B. McNabbD060152416:10
5J. McBainD11-14011:08
6J. MuzzinD19037823:26
8D. DoughtyD2115601629:10
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:01
11A. KopitarC55032219:10
12M. GaborikR44227616:41
13K. CliffordL140372311:01
14J. WilliamsR46-1631216:01
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:23
23D. BrownR32-550416:31
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC240282416:02
44R. RegehrD123221919:33
70T. PearsonL9312381212:56
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101255814:08
74D. KingL24-820214:48
77J. CarterC71112471218:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones107116.922261:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56