NYR
9-8-4
BOS
13-9-1
Jan 15, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, SN360
Thursday, January 15, 2015
7:00 PM ET
NESN, SN360
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
23Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
15Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • NY RANGERS
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD152371025:10
8K. KleinD425191217:44
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24326412:26
15T. GlassL01-9141610:14
16D. BrassardC611-4381018:03
17J. MooreD030231216:18
18M. StaalD043262222:59
19J. FastR01-26211:09
20C. KreiderL485464215:16
21D. StepanC26224218:19
22D. BoyleD10215620:53
26M. St. LouisR89-340618:39
28D. MooreC15032614:41
36M. ZuccarelloR463431517:11
44M. HunwickD06421817:49
61R. NashL1585751017:32
62C. HagelinL545421215:59
63A. DuclairL16516412:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist451495.9111,014:29
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56