BOS
13-9-1
CAR
6-12-3
Jan 4, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, SN
Sunday, January 4, 2015
1:00 PM ET
NESN, SN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • BOSTON
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-428422:36
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:27
12E. StaalC67-646619:26
14N. GerbeL26253616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-322411:31
16E. LindholmC64-444217:01
18J. McClementC03017914:56
19J. TlustyL82-1136618:13
20R. NashC411030018:01
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-318018:25
27J. FaulkD210-9601223:49
28A. SeminR05-7211016:32
39P. DwyerR10-110211:55
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
47M. JordanD0000014:59
49V. RaskC32-7511014:58
53J. SkinnerL56-459416:39
65R. HainseyD01-720220:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward381420.907897:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20