NSH
14-5-2
BOS
13-9-1
Dec 23, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NESN
Tuesday, December 23, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NESN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
WINNIPEG24129327
CHICAGO21128125
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO22614214
  • NASHVILLE
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320417:40
4R. EllisD286441118:34
6S. WeberD679561826:59
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC9131863417:07
13O. JokinenC10-136814:50
14M. EkholmD067161417:35
15C. SmithC765611015:12
18J. NealL958741418:41
19C. JarnkrokC13328213:52
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:53
21D. RoyC19135014:45
24E. NystromL43328812:51
28P. GaustadC154141912:21
33C. WilsonC36740615:16
41T. BeckL33019412:45
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37846226:32
63M. RibeiroC512924419:28
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne457493.9271,096:26
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56