NSH
21-8-2
BOS
16-14-3
Dec 23, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NESN
Tuesday, December 23, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NESN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
22Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • NASHVILLE
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:38
17M. LucicL693526216:43
18R. SmithR88165815:57
20D. PailleL15-327811:29
21L. ErikssonR611662618:00
23C. KellyC293481115:24
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120761422:21
33Z. CharaD230381422:28
34C. SoderbergC616669816:43
37P. BergeronC6162922617:48
43M. BartkowskiD03-324418:10
44D. SeidenbergD35-1462022:12
46D. KrejciC372291018:20
47T. KrugD664711119:45
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR1008211:24
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118683616:48
86K. MillerD11714917:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask650711.9141,463:19
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57