BOS
0-0-0
LAK
0-0-0
Dec 2, 2014
10:30 PM ET
FS-W, NESN
Tuesday, December 2, 2014
10:30 PM ET
FS-W, NESN
Boston 2013-2014 Point Leaders
David Krejci
69Points
David
Krejci
Center
Patrice Bergeron
62Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
30Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
25Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
70Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
50Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Anze Kopitar
29Goals
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
27Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • BOSTON
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC8131844711:54
17M. LucicL2435301539117:22
18R. SmithR2031281461414:42
20D. PailleL99971610:57
21L. ErikssonR102714115616:31
23C. KellyC992693214:41
25M. FraserR20013109:39
27D. HamiltonD718221144019:06
33Z. CharaD1723251686624:39
34C. SoderbergC163241293614:15
37P. BergeronC3032382434317:59
38J. CaronR12-8523610:55
43M. BartkowskiD01822913019:32
44D. SeidenbergD1911531021:50
46D. KrejciC1950391692819:07
47T. KrugD1426181832817:30
54A. McQuaidD1512256916:02
55J. BoychukD518311424521:11
61C. CunninghamR000409:29
63B. MarchandL2528361496415:56
79D. WarsofskyD11110016:10
86K. MillerD1520413817:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask15261641.9303,386:27
72N. Svedberg3335.94360:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD246384715:53
6J. MuzzinD51981755819:01
8D. DoughtyD1027171776425:42
10M. RichardsC1130-61572816:58
11A. KopitarC2941342002420:53
12M. GaborikR111971031017:00
13K. CliffordL356748110:09
14J. WilliamsR1924142394816:57
22T. LewisC65-1111613:15
23D. BrownR151271956615:50
26S. VoynovD43061434422:17
27A. MartinezD111117791415:40
28J. StollC81991094815:51
43B. McNabbD00110617:13
44R. RegehrD3116734618:57
70T. PearsonL34231810:48
71J. NolanC64-158549:00
73T. ToffoliC1217211241012:56
74D. KingL1515161111815:02
77J. CarterC272382564418:57
79A. CracknellR0201608:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones467500.9341,094:40
32J. Quick10831183.9152,904:26