BOS
13-8-0
LAK
11-5-4
Dec 2, 2014
10:30 PM ET
NESN
Tuesday, December 2, 2014
10:30 PM ET
NESN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tanner Pearson
8Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1996422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • BOSTON
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212151112:33
12S. GagneL10-118411:25
17M. LucicL373314516:40
18R. SmithR46134615:38
20D. PailleL12-317811:26
21L. ErikssonR38536417:35
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018511:10
27D. HamiltonD470451022:18
34C. SoderbergC59242216:12
37P. BergeronC511-1621417:18
38J. CaronR00-1008:05
43M. BartkowskiD03112417:00
44D. SeidenbergD343341222:19
45J. MorrowD00-116217:47
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34439020:31
53S. GriffithC52-125614:28
76A. KhokhlachevC00-1009:33
86K. MillerD0034515:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask368402.915855:40
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD114153416:46
3B. McNabbD042122215:49
5J. McBainD01-21010:55
6J. MuzzinD18-333623:16
8D. DoughtyD1104541428:45
10M. RichardsC26-4223515:04
11A. KopitarC55229219:00
12M. GaborikR33224616:47
13K. CliffordL12-2312111:08
14J. WilliamsR25-2551216:11
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32432213:16
23D. BrownR31-548416:42
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC22-1252216:01
44R. RegehrD124191519:47
70T. PearsonL8312331012:56
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101351814:11
74D. KingL24-720215:12
77J. CarterC71013421017:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick526561.9381,022:42